Precision 2014

*calendario para imprimir en pdf.

ENEROFEBREROMARZOABRILMAYOJUNIOJULIOAGOSTOSEPTIEMBREOCTUBRENOVIEMBREDICIEMBRE

CALENDARIO PRECISIÓN 2014
día modalidad competición hora Club Lugar
ENERO
5 PISTOLA 9 mm 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
5 3×15 Tirada de Reyes 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
5 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
12 FUEGO CENTRAL Y PISTOLA DEPORTIVA 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
12 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
19 PISTOLA STANDARD 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
19 15+15 San Vicente 10:00 Loreto Huesca A
19 RECORRIDOS TIRO San Vicente 10:00 Loreto Huesca A
19 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
19 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
25 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 17:00 Aguanaces Teruel
26 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
26 15+15 I Fase Cto.   Invierno 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
26 15+15 Social 12:00 Aguanaces Teruel
29 CARABINA GLOBO SAN VALERO 11:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
FEBRERO
2 PISTOLA VELOCIDAD 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
2 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
2 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
9 FUEGO CENTRAL Y PISTOLA DEPORTIVA 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
9 15+15 II Fase Cto. Invierno 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
9 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
16 RECORRIDOS TIRO 1ª Fase Copa Aragón (Open) 9:00 Loreto Huesca A
16 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
16 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS . 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
16 CARABINA M.A. I Social 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
16 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
23 PISTOLA 9 mm 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
23 RECORRIDOS TIRO I Social (aprobada) 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z)
23 3×15 Social 11:00 Loreto Huesca
23 15+15 III Fase Cto. invierno 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
23 15+15 Social Aguanaces Teruel
MARZO
1 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 17:00 Aguanaces Teruel
2 PISTOLA STANDARD 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
2 15+15 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H) A
2 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
2 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS Social 11:00 Aguanaces Teruel
9 RECORRIDOS TIRO I Social (aprobada) 9:00 Loreto Huesca
9 PISTOLA LIBRE / BR-50 / CAR. TEND. 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
9 15+15 Final Cto. invierno 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
9 PISTOLA STANDARD 11:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
15 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 17:00 Aguanaces Teruel
16 FUEGO CENTRAL Y PISTOLA DEPORTIVA 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
16 FUEGO CENTRAL Y PISTOLA DEPORTIVA PROVINCIAL HUESCA y ZARAGOZA 9:00 Loreto Huesca A
16 PISTOLA 9 mm 11:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
23 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS PROVINCIAL HUESCA y ZARAGOZAFase Jaime I 10:00 Loreto Huesca A
23 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
23 CARABINA M.A. PROVINCIAL HUESCA Monzón Monzón (H) A
23 FUEGO CENTRAL Y PISTOLA DEPORTIVA PROVINCIAL TERUEL 11:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
23 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
23 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
23 9 mm / 15+15 Social 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z)
23 RECORRIDOS TIRO II Social/ 2ª Copa Aragón (Open) 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z) A
29 3×15 Social 11:00 Loreto Huesca
29 1/2 FUEGO CENTRAL Tirada Balarrasa  social 09:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
30 15+15 Tirada Balarrasa  social 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
30 PISTOLA LIBRE PROVINCIAL HUESCA y ZARAGOZA 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H) A
30 CARABINA /  MINIRIFLE —ANULADA— 10:00 Loreto Huesca
30 15+15 Trofeo Bar Stop 10:00 Acacias Fraga (H)
30 CARAB. TEND / PISTOLA LIBRE PROVINCIAL TERUEL Aguanaces Teruel A
30 15+15 12:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
ABRIL
6 PISTOLA LIBRE CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
6 9 mm / 15+15 Social 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z) A
6 PISTOLA LIBRE / BR-50 / CAR. TEND. 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
12 BR-50 CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza A
13 PISTOLA VELOCIDAD CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H) A
13 RECORRIDOS TIRO II Social (aprobada) 10:00 Loreto Huesca
13 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
13 CAR. TEND. / PISTOLA LIBRE Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
13 PISTOLA STANDARD I Social 10:00 Acacias Fraga (H) A
13 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
19 CARABINA 10:00 Loreto Huesca
20 CARABINA 3×40 y TENDIDO CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN Aguanaces Teruel A
20 PISTOLA STANDARD 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
23 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Trofeo El Abuelo 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
23 RECORRIDOS TIRO PROVINCIAL HUESCA / San Jorge (aprobada) 09:00 LORETO HUESCA A
26 3×15 Social 11:00 Loreto Huesca
27 FUEGO CENTRAL Y PISTOLA DEPORTIVA CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN / San Jorge 09:00 Loreto Huesca A
27 FUEGO CENTRAL Y PISTOLA DEPORTIVA 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
27 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
27 RECORRIDOS TIRO PROVINCIAL ZARAGOZA (aprobado) 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z) A
27 CARABINA TENDIDO Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
27 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS PROVINCIAL TERUEL 11:30 Aguanaces Teruel A
MAYO
1 PISTOLA LIBRE Trofeo Juan Gª Vergel 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
3 1/2 FUEGO CENTRAL Tirada Fuentes de Ebro social 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
4 15+15 Tirada Fuentes de Ebro social 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
4 RECORRIDOS TIRO 3ª Fase Copa Aragón (7 MISSES) Open (aprobada) 10:00 Loreto Huesca A
4 15+15 VII Trofeo Transgómez 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
4 PISTOLA STANDARD Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
11 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN 09:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza A
11 PISTOLA VELOCIDAD 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
11 CARABINA 10:00 Loreto Huesca
11 FUEGO CENTRAL Trofeo Agrocomercial Berenguer 10:00 Acacias Fraga (H)
11 3×15 VII Trofeo Armería Souto 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
11 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Trofeo Primavera 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
11 CARAB. TEND / PISTOLA LIBRE Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
17 y 18 15+15 1ª F REINO ARAGÓN 9:00 Acacias Fraga (H) A
18 PISTOLA LIBRE / BR-50 / CAR. TEND. 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
18 FUEGO CENTRAL Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
25 FUSIL 300 mts. CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN 9:00 AGM AGM A
25 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
25 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
25 RECORRIDOS TIRO IV Social (aprobada) 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z)
25 CARABINA M.A. II Social 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
25 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS 2ª Fase Jaime I 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
31 3×15 Social 11:00 Loreto Huesca
31 FUSIL Social (aprobada) 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z) A
31 1/2 FUEGO CENTRAL Tirada Polillas 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
JUNIO
1 15+15 Tirada Polillas 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
1 FUSIL Social (aprobada) 9:00 Agustina Aragón Zaragoza A
1 RECORRIDOS TIRO 4ª Fase Copa Aragón Open (aprobada) 9:00 Acacias Fraga (H) A
1 PISTOLA STANDARD 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
8 RECORRIDOS TIRO III Social (aprobada) 09:00 Loreto Huesca
8 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
8 CARABINA M.A. III Social 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
8 CAR. TEND. / PISTOLA LIBRE 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
15 PISTOLA 9 mm 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
15 CARABINA 10:00 Loreto Huesca
15 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
15 RECORRIDOS TIRO Metales Quantum Robótica ANULADA 9:00 Acacias Fraga (H)
15 FUEGO CENTRAL 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
21 y 22 15+15 2ª F REINO ARAGÓN 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z) A
22 BR-50 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
22 CARABINA TENDIDO 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
22 15+15 12:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
28 3×15 Social 11:00 Loreto Huesca
28 1/2 FUEGO CENTRAL Reales Tercios   social 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
29 15+15 Reales Tercios   social 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
28 y 29 FUSIL Social (aprobada) 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z)
29 F-CLASS 100 m GC y 22 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z) A
29 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
29 CARABINA M.A. Trofeo Pinturas Moreno Decoración 10:00 Acacias Fraga (H)
29 RECORRIDOS TIRO V Social (pte. aprob.) 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z)
29 PISTOLA 9 mm PROVINCIAL TERUEL 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
JULIO
5 y 6 15+15 3ª F REINO ARAGÓN equipos 9:00 Monzón Monzón (H) A
6 P. LIBRE / BR-50 / CAR. TEND. 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
6 CARABINA TENDIDO Fiestas del Ángel 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
6 15+15 Fiestas del Ángel 12:00 Aguanaces Teruel
13 PISTOLA VELOCIDAD 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
13 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
13 CARABINA M.A. XVII Ramiro Grasa 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
13 PISTOLA STANDARD II Social 10:00 Acacias Fraga (H) A
20 PISTOLA STANDARD 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
20 PISTOLA STANDARD PROVINCIAL TERUEL 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
27 PISTOLA 9 mm PROVINCIAL ZARAGOZA 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z) A
27 PISTOLA 9 mm PROVINCIAL HUESCA 10:00 Loreto Huesca A
27 CAR. TEND. / PISTOLA LIBRE Social 9:00 Aguanaces Teruel
27 FUEGO CENTRAL Y PISTOLA DEPORTIVA 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
27 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
27 15+15 XX Trofeo Ferretería Nadal 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H) A
27 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS Social 11:30 Aguanaces Teruel
AGOSTO
3 RECORRIDOS TIRO San Lorenzo / Joy. Riva (aprobada) Open 9:00 Loreto Huesca A
3 15+15 G.P. San Lorenzo / Joy. Riva 10:00 Loreto Huesca A
3 P. LIBRE / BR-50 / CAR. TEND. 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
3 AIRE COMPRIMIDO I Social Pistola 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
10 PISTOLA 9 mm 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
10 PISTOLA STANDARD III Social 10:00 Acacias Fraga (H)
17 PISTOLA STANDARD 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
24 15+15 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza A
31 FUEGO CENTRAL Y PISTOLA DEPORTIVA 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
31 PISTOLA STANDARD PROVINCIAL ZARAGOZA 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza A
31 PISTOLA STANDARD PROVINCIAL HUESCA 9:00 Monzón Monzón (H) A
SEPTIEMBRE
6 CARABINA M.A. IV Social 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
6 y 7 FUSIL (aprobada) 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z) A
7 PISTOLA STANDARD CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN 9:00 Monzón Monzón (H) A
7 FUEGO CENTRAL XX Trofeo Gimnasio BBF 10:00 Acacias Fraga (H)
7 PISTOLA 9 mm 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
7 RECORRIDOS TIRO IV Social (aprobada) 09:00 Loreto Huesca
7 FUEGO CENTRAL Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
13 1/2 FUEGO CENTRAL Tirada Legión   social 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
14 15+15 Tirada Legión   social 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
14 RECORRIDOS TIRO CTO ARAGÓN /VI Social Open (Aprobada)   Stages 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z) A
14 CAR. TEND. / PISTOLA LIBRE Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
14 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
14 9 mm / 15+15 Social 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z)
14 15+15 12:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
20 CARABINA 10:00 Loreto Huesca
21 PISTOLA 9 mm CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z) A
21 PISTOLA VELOCIDAD 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
21 15+15 Tirada San Mateo 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H) A
21 RECORRIDOS TIRO Trofeo Plazaola  (aprobada) 9:00 Acacias Fraga (H)
21 PISTOLA STANDARD Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
27 y 28 15+15 4ª F REINO ARAGÓN equipos 9:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
28 PISTOLA LIBRE / BR-50 / CAR. TEND. 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza A
28 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
OCTUBRE
4 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 17:00 Aguanaces Teruel
5 AIRE COMPRIMIDO PROVINCIAL ZARAGOZA Zaragoza Zaragoza A
5 AIRE COMPRIMIDO PROVINCIAL HUESCA 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H) A
5 PISTOLA STANDARD 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
11 PISTOLA LIBRE Trofeo Hispanidad de 9:00 a 11:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
11 y 12 ARMAS HISTÓRICAS Match Hispanidad / Jaime I hoja inscrip. Zaragoza Zaragoza
11 y 12 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Trofeo Hispanidad Zaragoza Zaragoza
11 CARABINA 10:00 Loreto Huesca
12 PISTOLA VELOCIDAD 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
12 15+15 Fiestas del Pilar 10:00 Fraga Fraga (H) A
18 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 17:00 Aguanaces Teruel
18 y 19 15+15 5ª F R ARAGÓN equipos 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza A
19 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
19 9 mm / 15+15 Social 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z)
19 RECORRIDOS TIRO Open Ciudad Huesca (aprobada) 9:00 Loreto Huesca
19 FUEGO CENTRAL 11:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
25 AIRE COMPRIMIDO PROVINCIAL TERUEL 17:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
26 AIRE COMPRIMIDO CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN 09:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza A
26 Fuego Central Tirada Fuentes trofeos 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
26 RECORRIDOS TIRO Copa Aragón (Open) / VII Social (aprobada) 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z) A
26 CARABINA TENDIDO 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
26 PISTOLA 9 mm 12:00 Aguanaces Teruel A
NOVIEMBRE
1 y 2 15+15 6ª F R ARAGÓN equipos 9:00 Loreto Huesca A
2 15+15 Social 11:00 Aguanaces Teruel
8 CARABINA 10:00 Loreto Huesca
8 CENA ANUAL TIRO OLíMPICO
8 y 9 15+15 AECC – Tirada contra cancer 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza A
9 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
9 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
9 PISTOLA STANDARD IV Social 10:00 Acacias Fraga (H) A
9 CARABINA M.A. Final 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
16 PISTOLA 9 mm 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
16 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
16 CARABINA / MINIRIFLE 10:00 Loreto Huesca
16 15+15 IV Trofeo Orange 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
16 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
16 CARABINA / MINIRIFLE 10:00 Loreto Huesca
23 AIRSOFT CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN A determinar
23 PISTOLA VELOCIDAD 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza A
23 15+15 VII Trofeo Vilarrubí Mata 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
23 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
23 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
29 1/2 FUEGO CENTRAL Tirada IPA   social 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
30 15+15 Tirada IPA  social 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
30 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
30 AIRE COMPRIMIDO 10:30 Zaragoza Zaragoza
30 RECORRIDOS TIRO VIII Social (aprobada) 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z)
30 15+15 Final del Master 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
DICIEMBRE
6 15+15 Tirada Santa Bárbara 11:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
7 FUEGO CENTRAL Y PISTOLA DEPORTIVA 10:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza A
13 y 14 15+15 MEMORIAL “EMILIO ABANTO” 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza A
14 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
14 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Tirada mixta 11:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
14 RECORRIDOS TIRO Metales (pte. aprob.) 9:00 Agustina Aragón Mediana (Z)
21 RECORRIDOS TIRO Metales (pte. aprob.) 10:00 Loreto Huesca
21 CARABINA Globo Navidad 50 m. 11:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
21 15+15 Competición Navidad 10:00 Loreto Huesca A
21 15+15 Tirada de Navidad 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H) A
21 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
21 15+15 Trofeo Pastelería Dueso 10:00 Acacias Fraga (H) A
27 1/2 FUEGO CENTRAL Tirada CTZ  social 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
28 15+15 Tirada CTZ  social 9:00 Zaragoza Zaragoza
28 AIRE COMPRIMIDO Social 10:00 Aguanaces Teruel
ENERO 2015
4 3×15 Tirada de Reyes 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
18 RECORRIDOS TIRO Trofeo San Vicente (pte. aprob.) 10:00 Loreto Huesca A
18 15+15 Trofeo San Vicente 10:00 Loreto Huesca A
24 AIRE COMPRIMIDO PROVINCIAL HUESCA 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
25 AIRE COMPRIMIDO PROVINCIAL ZARAGOZA Zaragoza Zaragoza
25 15+15 1º Fase Cto.   Invierno 10:00 Monzón Monzón (H)
FEBRERO 2015
1 AIRE COMPRIMIDO CAMPEONATO ARAGÓN Zaragoza Zaragoza